Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Orden
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
3.00
|
3.20
|
3.35
|
3.50
|
3.60
|
3.70
|
3.80
|
3.90
|
3.95
|
4.00
|
4.05
|
4.10
|
4.15
|
4.20
|
4.30
|
Resultado
|
Ptos
|
1 |
863 |
9 |
Carla Franch Almela (f) SO3102 |
FC Barcelona |
25/10/1989 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
  |
- |
- |
O |
- |
- |
O |
- |
O |
XXX |
4.20 |
  |
2 |
927 |
2 |
Rebeca Yagüe Miguel (f) NA14935 |
Grupo ISN Navarra At |
08/08/1989 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
O |
- |
O |
- |
- |
- |
O |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
4.05 |
  |
3 |
924 |
7 |
Saioa Ortiz Sanz (f) NA14456 |
Grupo ISN Navarra At |
20/09/1985 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
O |
- |
XO |
- |
- |
- |
XXO |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
4.05 |
  |
4 |
919 |
12 |
Marta Casanova Velasco (f) MA3313 |
Cueva de Nerja-UMA |
10/01/1989 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XO |
- |
XXO |
- |
- |
O |
- |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
4.00 |
  |
5 |
955 |
15 |
Anna Maria Pinero Ortiz CT11911 |
Valencia Terra i Mar |
15/01/1986 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XO |
- |
- |
X- |
- |
- |
- |
XX |
  |
3.80 |
8 |
6 |
753 |
11 |
Clara Amat Fernandez CT17668 |
AA Catalunya |
31/07/1994 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
O |
- |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.60 |
6.5 |
6 |
932 |
4 |
Jesica Soto Cabas CT14303 |
Piélagos Inelecma |
18/01/1990 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
O |
- |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.60 |
6.5 |
8 |
922 |
5 |
Elba Diaz Lopez (f) NA14544 |
Grupo ISN Navarra At |
11/11/1996 |
- |
- |
O |
O |
XO |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.60 |
  |
9 |
783 |
13 |
Raquel Cosme Barja CT16311 |
A.D. Marathon |
28/02/1992 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
XXO |
- |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.60 |
5 |
10 |
810 |
16 |
Marta Cot Canto CT9643 |
CA Laietania |
14/11/1981 |
- |
XO |
O |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.60 |
4 |
11 |
937 |
10 |
Judit Sanjuan Rico (f) SO3161 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
14/06/1990 |
- |
- |
O |
O |
- |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.50 |
  |
12 |
885 |
8 |
Anna Massa Pires CT21084 |
Girona C.Brava-CAP |
20/07/1998 |
- |
XO |
XO |
O |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.50 |
3 |
13 |
892 |
14 |
Aintzane Castarlenas Martinez CT20323 |
ISS - L'Hospitalet |
03/07/1997 |
- |
O |
O |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.35 |
2 |
14 |
821 |
1 |
Laura Clemente Marti CT17368 |
Avinent Manresa |
24/01/1994 |
O |
O |
XXO |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.35 |
1 |
15 |
895 |
3 |
Bet Griful Bohera CT18808 |
ISS - L'Hospitalet |
22/08/1996 |
O |
O |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.20 |
  |
16 |
775 |
6 |
(e) Magali Quiroz Suarez CT17277 |
AA Catalunya |
28/09/1993 |
O |
XO |
XXX |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3.20 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Perxa FEM. AL Final (02 julio) 19:40